Ehrlemarken

Friends

AKC METELKOVA MESTO (LJUBLJANA)

ALEXANDER ZOGRAF (PANČEVO)

ALTCOM FESTIVAL (MALMÖ)

AUSTEN ENGLISH (NEW YORK)

BELI SLADOLED (LJUBLJANA)

BENDIK KALTENBORN (OSLO)

BORIS PRAMATROV (SOFIA)

BORIS STANIĆ (PANČEVO)

BRAND (SVERIGE)

BRUNO POGAČNIK (NEW YORK)

BURACO JOURNAL (PORTO)

CEGER FANZINE (PANČEVO)

CLARA BESSIJELLE (NEW YORK)

CRACK! (ROMA)

CRAOMAN (FRANCE)

CZENTRIFUGA (BERLIN)

DANI KAVAŠ (LJUBLJANA/BELTINCI)

DOMINO BOOKS (NEW YORK)

DUNJA JANKOVIĆ (MALI LOŠINJ/THE SEA)

EDICIONES ACAPULCO (MEXICO CITY)

EDICIONES VALENTES (MADRID)

EDITIONS DU CHEMIN (PARIS)

ELEKTRIKA (PANČEVO)

EMISIJA EMOCIJA (OPATIJA)

EMA EMA EMA (BEOGRAD)

EMELIE RÖNDAHL (GÖTEBORG)

EMIR ŠEHANOVIĆ ESH (TUZLA)

EMMA RENDEL (STOCKHOLM)

EVA ROCCO KENELL (ZURICH/STOCKHOLM)

EVET MAKK (SUBOTICA)

EXPERIMENTAL HALF HOUR (LOS ANGELES)

FREMOK (BRUSSELS)

GALAGO (SVERIGE)

GORAN DACHEV (ŠKOPJE)

GREED GRAPHICS (SUBOTICA)

IGOR BEZINOVIĆ (RIJEKA/ZAGREB)

IGOR HOFBAUER (ZAGREB)

ILAN MANOUACH (ATHENS/BRUXELLES)

INCREDIBLE BOB (BEOGRAD)

IRENA JUKIĆ FRANJIĆ (BJELOVAR)

IVANA ARMANINI (ZAGREB/LJUBLJANA)

KATIE WOZNICKI (BEOGRAD)

KIDS PATCH (BEOGRAD)

KLOPKA ZA PIONIRA (PANČEVO)

KOLBEINN KARLSSON (MALMÖ)

KOLEKCIJA VERA SUCHANKOVA (LISBOA)

KOLONI (GÖTEBORG)

KOMIKAZE (ZAGREB)

KONRAD GECA (KRAKOW)

KONSTNATT I KVINNSGRÖTA (ÖLAND)

KOSMOPLOVCI (BEOGRAD)

KREKHAUS (PANČEVO/ZAGREB)

KUD LJUD (LJUBLJANA)

KUD MREŽA (LJUBLJANA)

LARS SJUNNESSON (BERLIN)

LE DERNIER CRI (MARSEILLE)

LE GARAGE L (FORCALQUIER)

LENHART TAPES (NOVI SAD)

LES FRÈRES GUEDIN (PARIS)

LEO QUIEVREUX (FRANCE)

LISA JONASSON (STOCKHOLM)

LUCA DONNINI (MILANO/ROMA)

MAJA VESELINOVIĆ (BEOGRAD)

MARIE PIERRE BRUNEL (MARSEILLE)

MARKO KROJAČ (BERLIN/PANČEVO/ISTRIJA)

MARIJS BOULOGNE (BRUSSELS)

MATHEW THURBER (NEW YORK)

MATTIAS ELFTORP (MALMÖ)

MAX ANDERSSON (BERLIN)

MEDIA ARCHEOLOGY (BEOGRAD)

MENZA PRI KORITU (LJUBLJANA)

MIKAEL SELLERSJÖ (GÖTEBORG)

MINA FINA (LJUBLJANA)

MIRO ŽUPA (SPLIT)

MP5 (ON THE ROAD)

MUBAREĆ (BEOGRAD)

NINA BUNJEVAC (TORONTO)

NOVO DOBA FESTIVAL (PANČEVO/BEOGRAD)

OKO (ZAGREB)

OKO GALLERY (PORTLAND)

OFICINA ARARA (PORTO)

PAHICLÓN (MEXICO CITY)

PIONIROV GLASNIK (PANČEVO)

PULSKA GRUPA (PULA)

RASMUS FLEISHER (STOCKHOLM)

RED DAWNS (LJUBLJANA)

SAMIRA ARIADAD (STOCKHOLM)

SEPTIC (SUBOTICA)

SHOOTING STAR GALLERY (STOCKHOLM)

ŠKVER ART FESTIVAL (MALI LOŠINJ)

SRETAN BOR (BEOGRAD)

STRANE DIZIONI (SAN SEVERINO MARCHÉ)

STRIPBURGER (LJUBLJANA)

STUDIOSTRIP (BEOGRAD)

SUBSITE (ZAGREB)

SYMPOSION (SUBOTICA)

TEA HVALA (LJUBLJANA)

THE PROJECTS (PORTLAND)

TO/LET (BOLOGNA)

TONTO COMICS (GRAZ)

TRIBUNA (SLOVENIJA)

TURBO COMIX (PANČEVO/BEOGRAD)

UTMARKEN (ESKILSTUNA)

VANČO REBAC (ZAGREB)

VELJKO ONJIN (BEOGRAD)

VERTEBRALE (PARIS)

VIALKA (ON THE ROAD)

VUK PALIBRK (PANČEVO)

VÄRLDENS ENDE (GÖTEBORG)

ÖFA-KOLLEKTIVET (STOCKHOLM)

TO BE CONTINUED

0 Responses to this post
Add your comment